Food Service Schedule and Locations

Sayre Foodservice During the School Closure

All children 18 years old and younger are welcome to have lunch
(which includes breakfast for the next day) at any of our locations from 11:30-12:30.

Locations:

  1. Grab ‘n Go Drive Thru at Sayre High School Cafeteria
  2. Grab ‘n Go Drive Thru at Snyder Elementary (Office Doors)
  3. Litchfield Bus Stops – the school van will be at the 1st Litchfield stop at approximately 11:30 am
  4. Milltown/Eastside (See the Schedule Below)
11:30A BRADFORD & N ELMER
11:32A BRADFORD & N LEHIGH
11:34A HOOVER & DRAPER
11:35A SPRING & DRAPER
11:36A SPRING & CROFT LUMBER
11:39A CAYUTA & PLAIN
11:40A CAYUTA PLAYGROUND
11:42A CAYUTA & BENSLEY (LEGION)
11:43A BENSLEY & SUNSET
11:44A BENSLEY & BLACKMAN
11:45A BENSLEY & ROBB
11:47A SHEPARD & ROBB
11:48A SHEPARD & BLACKMAN
11:49A SHEPARD & FORDHAM
11:50A SHEPARD & SUNSET
11:51A SHEPARD & HARRIS
11:52A SHEPARD & CAYUTA
11:55A PLAYGROUND – E. SIDE
11:57A S HIGGINS & E PACKER

 

Comments are closed.